Search by brand and model
Línea:
Categoría:
Marca:
Aplicación:

Motorbikes > Voltage Regulators > REG 2437
← Back


Click to enlarge / minimize


Technical specifications
Tension (voltage) 12 [V]
Corriente (current) 12 [A]
Tipo de entrada (input type) MONOFASICO
Tecnologia (technology) SCR
Tipo de salida (output type) CC+LUCES
Alto (height) 24 [mm]
Ancho (width) 59 [mm]
Largo (length) 69 [mm]
Entre centro (pitch) 55 [mm]
Con sensor (with sensor) NO


dze products that apply to
Brand Model Version Displacement Year OEM
Brava Altino R1502014
Corven Hunter 1502015
Ghiggeri Vita 110
Guerrero Mapuche GFT-W250
Keller Big KN110-7110
Keller Crono Classic KN125-11125
Keller Crono Classic KN110-8110
Keller Crono Trial KN125-12125
Keller Crono Tunning KN125-11125
Keller Exellence KN150-3150
Keller Exellence KN250-3250
Keller Miracle KN150GY150
Keller Stratus KN260250
Keller Stratus KN150-13150
Keller Titan KN110-10110
Mondial Dax 70from 2014
Mondial LD S110from 2012
Motomel Blitz 110
Motomel C 110
Motomel CG Serie 21502013
Motomel CG Serie 2150from 2015 to 2016
Motomel CX 150from 2015 to 2016
Motomel DLX 110from 2015 to 2018
Motomel PX 110
Motomel Sirius 1502018
Motomel Skua 2502502013
Motomel Skua 1502018
Motomel Skua 2002013
Motomel TCP 2002002013
Universal Luces Encendidas
Zanella Cecatto 1502017
Zanella Patagonian Eagle ST1502017
Zanella RX Z61502017
Zanella RX1 2002017
Zanella Sapucai 1502017
Zanella Styler 150from 2015


Espel | Especialidades Electromecánicas | Ramón Falcón 1851 (B1685BDS) El Palomar | Bs. As., Argentina | TEL (+54 11) 4659 4976 / 5045 / 0233 | FAX (+54 11) 4650 7577 | info@espel.com.ar

Page rendered in 0.0209 seconds