Search by brand and model
Línea:
Categoría:
Marca:
Aplicación:

Cars > Impulsores De Arranque > IMP 10847
← Back


Click to enlarge / minimize


Technical specifications
# dientes (#gear teeth) 9
Largo (length) 47 [mm]
# estrias (# splines) 6
Diametro exterior (external diameter) 46.5 [mm]
Sentido de giro (rotation) HORARIO (CW)


dze products that apply to
Brand Model Version Displacement Year OEM
Chevrolet Astra
Chevrolet Blazer
Chevrolet Corsa
Chevrolet Meriva
Chevrolet Vectra
Reemplazo Delco 8000045
Reemplazo Delco 9000868
Reemplazo Delco 10452348
Reemplazo Delco 10455504
Reemplazo Delco 89017523
Reemplazo Delco 9000901
Reemplazo Delco 9000948
Reemplazo Delco 10504515
Reemplazo Delco 8000058
Reemplazo Delco 9000896
Reemplazo Delco 9000939
Reemplazo Delco 9000933
Reemplazo Delco 10521484
Reemplazo Delco 9000977
Reemplazo Delco 9000876
Reemplazo Delco 10501804
Reemplazo Delco 9000856
Reemplazo Delco 9000881


Espel | Especialidades Electromecánicas | Ramón Falcón 1851 (B1685BDS) El Palomar | Bs. As., Argentina | TEL (+54 11) 4659 4976 / 5045 / 0233 | FAX (+54 11) 4650 7577 | info@espel.com.ar

Page rendered in 0.0245 seconds